HAIR LASER REMOVAL

The process involves the application of a concentrated beam of light into the hair follicle which disables the hair’s ability to grow without damaging the surrounding skin.

Cutera technology is designed to cater for both dark and light skin types all year round.

For maximum comfort to our clients, Cutera laser machines provide constant cooling to protect the skin.

FACE
 SINGLEPrepay 3 Prepay 7 
Chin191513
Lip191513
Lip & Chin292319
    
    
Sides of face393529
    
Cheeks292319
Full Face554941
Face & Neck695549
Forehead312519
 
UPPER BODY
 Single Prepay 3Prepay 7
Underarms29209
    
Navel Line453931
Hands & Fingers453931
    
Neck (Full)796559
Shoulders695545
Arms 1/2998569
Arms Full14912999
Back & Shoulders179149129
Back (Full)149129109
Back (Half)1098979
Chest + Stomach (Full)149129111
Chest1098975
Stomach695545
 
LOWER BODY
 SinglePrepay 3Prepay 7
Bikini494035
    
Female Full Brazilian594942
    
Buttocks1098980
Legs 1/213911999
Legs (Full)169159129
Toes & Feet393125

 

WAXING 

Lip/Chin  15Full Arms  35
Cheeks  20Brazilian 60
Full Face From  60Ears/Nose 20
Underarm  20Stomach 25
Full Arms  35Chest & Stomach 45
 1/2 Arms  30Back 45
 Full Leg  50Back Neck & Shoulders 60
 1/2 Leg  35Eyebrow Shape 20
 Bikini  29Eyebrow Tint 15
 G-String  39Eyelash Tint 25